Products

2m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex

£17.76

OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead 3SCSC2 , 2 meters

SKU: OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Category: Tag:

OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead 3LCSC3, 3meters

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Enquiry







[recaptcha]